Committee Chairs
Communications Council
Communications Chair: Erika Constantine
Graphic Design Chairs: Kaela Drake
E-League Chairs: Jordan Yoder
E-Blast Chairs: Stephanie Ramirez, Jenni Shapiro
Public Relations Chair: Christina Lamport
Social Media Chair: Malorie Snitil
Historian Chair: Katie Kealy
Community Council
Community Chair: Beth Poeschl
Community Lead Actives: Courtney Tarsa, Courtney Whitaker
Public Affairs Chairs: Steffanie Ngo-Hatchie, Nadia Islam, Kathleen Joy
DIAD Chair: Rebecca Fordham
Eye & Ear Alert Chairs: Caroline Brock
Kids in the Kitchen Chairs: Lane Taylor, Kelly Giordano
Mentorship Chairs: Susan Kufdakis, Arianna McCoy, Sarah Turner
Pink Palm Chair: Jennifer Castrione
Period Supply Chairs: Courtney Lala, Susan Christiansen, Taylor Edwards
Literacy & Creativity Chairs: Emily Bales, Josie Mullen
Little Library Lead Active: Emily Schachtel, Kristina Williams
Development Council
Donor Relations Chair: Marquietta Davis
Grant Writing Lead Chair: Nikki Bansal
Events Council
Fundraising Chair: Lindsey Williams
May Dinner Chair: Molly Ousey
5K Chair: Alie Cohen
Holiday Luncheon Chair: Caroline Frazier
Membership Council
Membership Chair: Lily Denish
Sustainer Chair: Xiomi Penn
Sustainer Liaison Lead Active:
Transfer Chair: Megan Hallerhan, Nicole Bell
Arrangement Chair: Ann Cook, Erin Cleveland
Diversity Equity & Inclusion Chair: Stephania Conti
Education and Training Chair: Stephania Conti
Engagement Advisor Chairs: Kelly Barber, Ana Martinez
New Member Chair: Malorie Snitel
PNM Recruitment Chair: Carrie McCumber
Points Trackers Chair: Kaylee Reppel, Ann Breeden
Member Recruitment Chairs: Giuliana Sisk, Jennifer Sherm
Summer Recruitment Lead Active: Carrie McCumber
Internal Fundraisers Lead Active: Randee Strassler
Active Member Advisors: Diana Jensen, Mary Alice McGeehan, Whitney Jester, Sasha Davis, Rachel Stockton
New Member Advisors: Molly Fulmer, Susan Leclaire-Matusza, Jenna McAdams, Sarah Kate Colangelo
Nominating
Nominating Chair: Lissen Ellington
Nominating Member: Steffanie Ngo-Hatchie
Nominating Member: Kimberly Gimson
Nominating Member: KJ Dunlap
Nominating Member: Allison Harper
Finance
Investment/Endowment Chairs: Kristina Williams